Leagues » 2019 Spring Indoor Tuesday Women's 6v6 Draft » Schedule

League Schedule: 2019 Spring Indoor Tuesday Women's 6v6 Draft

Jump to upcoming games

Game Time Field Home Away Score
March 19, 2019  
9:00PM-9:55PM BMO Field 1 HOUSE TYRELL HOUSE BARATHEON 21 - 11
9:00PM-9:55PM BMO Field 3 HOUSE TARGARYEN HOUSE GREYJOY / 15 - 21
10:00PM-10:55PM BMO Field 1 HOUSE STARK HOUSE LANNISTER 19 - 20
March 26, 2019  
9:00PM-9:55PM BMO Field 2 HOUSE STARK HOUSE TARGARYEN 27 - 22
10:00PM-10:55PM BMO Field 1 HOUSE GREYJOY / HOUSE BARATHEON 25 - 18
10:00PM-10:55PM BMO Field 3 HOUSE LANNISTER HOUSE TYRELL 15 - 22
April 2, 2019  
9:00PM-9:55PM BMO Field 2 HOUSE BARATHEON HOUSE LANNISTER 22 - 18
9:00PM-9:55PM BMO Field 1 HOUSE TYRELL HOUSE TARGARYEN 22 - 20
10:00PM-10:55PM BMO Field 3 HOUSE GREYJOY / HOUSE STARK 22 - 10
April 9, 2019  
9:00PM-9:55PM BMO Field 1 HOUSE TYRELL HOUSE GREYJOY / 24 - 9
10:00PM-10:55PM BMO Field 2 HOUSE LANNISTER HOUSE TARGARYEN 11 - 22
10:00PM-10:55PM BMO Field 3 HOUSE BARATHEON HOUSE STARK 29 - 14
April 16, 2019  
9:00PM-9:55PM BMO Field 2 HOUSE STARK HOUSE TYRELL 17 - 18
9:00PM-9:55PM BMO Field 3 HOUSE GREYJOY / HOUSE LANNISTER 18 - 21
10:00PM-10:55PM BMO Field 2 HOUSE TARGARYEN HOUSE BARATHEON 22 - 16
April 23, 2019
9:00PM-9:55PM BMO Field 3 HOUSE STARK HOUSE TARGARYEN
10:00PM-10:55PM BMO Field 2 HOUSE BARATHEON HOUSE GREYJOY /
10:00PM-10:55PM BMO Field 3 HOUSE LANNISTER HOUSE TYRELL
April 30, 2019
9:00PM-9:55PM BMO Field 1 HOUSE GREYJOY / HOUSE STARK
9:00PM-9:55PM BMO Field 3 HOUSE LANNISTER HOUSE BARATHEON
10:00PM-10:55PM BMO Field 1 HOUSE TARGARYEN HOUSE TYRELL
May 7, 2019
A-1 9:00PM-9:55PM BMO Field 3 A1 [1ˢᵗ seed] A2 [2ⁿᵈ seed]
A-2 10:00PM-10:55PM BMO Field 2 A4 [4ᵗʰ seed] A5 [5ᵗʰ seed]
A-3 10:00PM-10:55PM BMO Field 1 A3 [3ʳᵈ seed] A6 [6ᵗʰ seed]
May 14, 2019
A-4 9:00PM-9:55PM BMO Field 2 Winner of game A-1 Winner of game A-2
A-5 9:00PM-9:55PM BMO Field 1 Winner of game A-3 Loser of game A-1
A-6 10:00PM-10:55PM BMO Field 3 Loser of game A-2 Loser of game A-3
May 21, 2019
3ʳᵈ 9:00PM-9:55PM BMO Field 3 Loser of game A-6 Winner of game A-6
1ˢᵗ 10:00PM-10:55PM BMO Field 2 Winner of game A-4 Winner of game A-5
5ᵗʰ 10:00PM-10:55PM BMO Field 1 Loser of game A-4 Loser of game A-5